kt
Servicio

Livebox 17/10/2021

Livebox 17/10/2021

Primera División (ESP)

14:00Rayo Vallecano de MadridElche C. F.2:1
16:15R. C. Celta de VigoSevilla F. C.0:1
18:30Villarreal C. F.C. A. Osasuna1:2
SuspendidoGranada C. F.Club Atlético de Madrid-:-
SuspendidoReal Madrid C. F.Athletic Club-:-
21:00F. C. BarcelonaValencia C. F.-:-

Segunda División (ESP)

14:00UD Ibiza EivissaC. D. Mirandés0:2
16:00C. D. LeganésReal Valladolid C. F.0:2
18:15Real Sociedad BReal Oviedo1:1
18:15Burgos C. F.C. D. Lugo1:1
21:00S. D. PonferradinaCF Fuenlabrada-:-

Premier League (ENG)

15:00FC EvertonWest Ham United0:1
17:30Newcastle UnitedTottenham2:3

Championship (ING)

13:00Swansea CityCardiff City3:0

Ligue 1 (FRA)

13:00ES Troyes ACOGC Niza1:0
15:00FC MetzStade Rennes0:3
15:00Racing Club StrasbourgAS St. Etienne5:1
15:00Girondins BordeauxFC Nantes1:1
15:00Stade BrestStade Reims1:1
17:05HSC MontpellierRC Lens1:0
20:45Olympique MarseilleFC Lorient-:-

Serie A (IT)

12:30Cagliari CalcioSampdoria Genua3:1
15:00Udinese CalcioFC Bologna1:1
15:00FC Genua 1893Sassuolo Calcio2:2
15:00FC EmpoliAtalanta Bergamo1:4
18:05NápolesFC Turin1:0
20:45Juventus TurinAS Roma-:-

Serie B (IT)

14:00US CremoneseBenevento Calcio1:1
16:15Parma Calcio 1913SS Monza 19120:0
20:30AS CittadellaSPAL Ferrara0:0

1. Bundesliga (ALE)

15:30Bayer LeverkusenFC Bayern de Múnich1:5
17:30FC AugsburgArminia Bielefeld1:1

2. Bundesliga (ALE)

13:30SV Darmstadt 98Werder Bremen3:0
13:30Dinamo de Dresden1. FC Nürnberg0:1
13:30FC Hansa RostockSV Sandhausen1:1

Bundesliga (AT)

14:30LASK LinzWolfsberger AC0:1
14:30WSG TirolTSV Hartberg2:2
17:00SK Sturm GrazSV Ried1:0

Super League (CH)

14:15FC Lausanne-SportGrasshopper-Club Zúrich3:1
16:30FC SionFC Basilea0:1
16:30FC St.GallenServette FC Genève2:1

Süper Lig (TR)

12:30Kasimpasa EstanbulGöztepe Izmir1:2
15:00Altay SKFatih Karagümrük0:1
15:00Galatasaray EstanbulKonyaspor1:0
18:00TrabzonsporFenerbahce Estanbul3:1

División de Honor (PB)

12:15AZ AlkmaarFC Utrecht5:1
14:30NEC NijmwegenVitesse Arnheim0:1
14:30Sparta RotterdamFC Groningen1:1
16:45FC Twente EnschedeWillem II Tilburg1:1

Ekstraklasa (PL)

12:30Wisla PlockPogon Stettin1:0
15:00Cracovia KrakauKS Warta Poznan2:0
17:30Legia VarsoviaLech Posnan0:1

Pro League (BEL)

13:30Sint-Truidense VVRSC Anderlecht2:2
16:00K. Beerschot V.A.KV Mechelen0:1
18:30RSC CharleroiKRC Genk2:0
21:00KAA GentKAS Eupen-:-

Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA)

0:00AF ChapecoenseFortaleza EC CE1:2
2:00America FC Belo HorizonteEC Bahia BA0:0
21:00Palmeiras Sao PauloInternacional Porto Alegre-:-
21:00Athletico ParanaenseFluminense Rio de Janeiro-:-
23:15Gremio Porto AlegreJuventude Caxias do Sul-:-
23:15Atletico GoianienseAtletico Mineiro-:-
23:15Ceará Sporting ClubRed Bull Bragantino-:-

Primera Division (MEX)

0:00CF MonterreyClub Leon0:1
2:00San LuisCF America0:1
2:05CF PachucaSantos Laguna1:1
4:00CD Cruz AzulTigres de UANL1:1
19:00UNAM PumasFC Juarez0:0

Primera Division (ARG)

1:15CA HuracanBoca Juniors0:3
20:45Colon de Santa FeCA Talleres-:-
20:45Atletico TucumanArgentinos Juniors-:-
23:00CA AldosiviIndependiente-:-

Primera Division (CHI)

1:00Deportes MelipillaDeportes La Serena1:1

NFL (EEUU)

15:30Jacksonville JaguarsMiami Dolphins23:20
19:00Washington Football TeamKansas City Chiefs13:10
19:00New York GiantsLos Angeles Rams3:28
19:00Indianapolis ColtsHouston Texans10:3
19:00Detroit LionsCincinnati Bengals0:10
19:00Chicago BearsGreen Bay Packers7:10
19:00Baltimore RavensLos Angeles Chargers17:6
19:00Carolina PanthersMinnesota Vikings10:12
22:05Cleveland BrownsArizona Cardinals-:-
22:25Denver BroncosLas Vegas Raiders-:-
22:25New England PatriotsDallas Cowboys-:-

MLS (EEUU)

0:00Columbus CrewInter Miami CF4:0
1:00New England RevolutionChicago Fire2:2
1:30Toronto FCAtlanta United FC0:2
1:30D.C. UnitedNashville SC0:0
1:30Cincinnati FCOrlando City0:1
2:30Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders2:1
3:00Austin FCMinnesota United FC0:1
3:30Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids3:1
4:30Los Angeles GalaxyPortland Timbers2:1
19:00New York Red BullsNew York City FC1:0

NHL (EEUU)

0:00Florida PanthersNew York Islanders5:1
1:00Washington CapitalsTampa Bay Lightning1:2OT
1:00Toronto Maple LeafsOttawa Senators3:1
1:00Boston BruinsDallas Stars3:1
1:00Detroit Red WingsVancouver Canucks3:1
1:00Montréal CanadiensNew York Rangers1:3
1:00Columbus Blue JacketsSeattle Kraken2:1OT
1:00Pittsburgh PenguinsChicago Blackhawks5:2
2:00Nashville PredatorsCarolina Hurricanes2:3
3:00Colorado AvalancheSt. Louis Blues3:5
4:00Edmonton OilersCalgary Flames5:2
4:00San Jose SharksWinnipeg Jets4:3
4:30Los Angeles KingsMinnesota Wild2:3
23:00Ottawa SenatorsDallas Stars-:-

Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA)

21:05Lyon OUStade Toulousain-:-