CSLrk | 10/06/24 13:00 | 10/06/24 13:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Liam James Davies | Group 11 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 10/06/24 14:00 | 10/06/24 14:00 | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | Hammad Miah | Group 11 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 10/06/24 15:00 | 10/06/24 15:00 | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | Liam James Davies | Group 11 | 1:3 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 10/06/24 18:00 | 10/06/24 18:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Hammad Miah | Group 11 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 10/06/24 19:00 | 10/06/24 19:00 | Hammad Miah | Liam James Davies | Group 11 | 2:2 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 10/06/24 20:00 | 10/06/24 20:00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | Group 11 | 3:0 | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 13:00 | 14/06/24 13:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a) | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 14:00 | 14/06/24 14:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 15:00 | 14/06/24 15:00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a) | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 18:00 | 14/06/24 18:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 19:00 | 14/06/24 19:00 | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a) | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 14/06/24 20:00 | 14/06/24 20:00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Group 10 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 13:00 | 20/06/24 13:00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Josh Mulholland (a) | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 14:00 | 20/06/24 14:00 | Louis "The Hoover" | Manasawin "Quid" | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 15:00 | 20/06/24 15:00 | Louis "The Hoover" | Josh Mulholland (a) | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 18:00 | 20/06/24 18:00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Manasawin "Quid" | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 19:00 | 20/06/24 19:00 | Manasawin "Quid" | Josh Mulholland (a) | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 20/06/24 20:00 | 20/06/24 20:00 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Louis "The Hoover" | Group 14 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 13:00 | 21/06/24 13:00 | Si "The Starboy" | Lee Daegyu (a) | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 14:00 | 21/06/24 14:00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Zak Surety | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 15:00 | 21/06/24 15:00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Lee Daegyu (a) | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 18:00 | 21/06/24 18:00 | Si "The Starboy" | Zak Surety | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 19:00 | 21/06/24 19:00 | Zak Surety | Lee Daegyu (a) | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 21/06/24 20:00 | 21/06/24 20:00 | Si "The Starboy" | Jimmy "Robbo" | Group 13 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 13:00 | 24/06/24 13:00 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Artemijs Žižins | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 14:00 | 24/06/24 14:00 | Ma Hailong | Ben "Tintin" | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 15:00 | 24/06/24 15:00 | Ma Hailong | Artemijs Žižins | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 18:00 | 24/06/24 18:00 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Ben "Tintin" | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 19:00 | 24/06/24 19:00 | Ben "Tintin" | Artemijs Žižins | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 24/06/24 20:00 | 24/06/24 20:00 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Ma Hailong | Group 9 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 13:00 | 25/06/24 13:00 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Anton Kazakov (a) | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 14:00 | 25/06/24 14:00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Jiang Jun | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 15:00 | 25/06/24 15:00 | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Anton Kazakov (a) | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 18:00 | 25/06/24 18:00 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Jiang Jun | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 19:00 | 25/06/24 19:00 | Jiang Jun | Anton Kazakov (a) | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 25/06/24 20:00 | 25/06/24 20:00 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Mark "Dark Mavis" | Group 12 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 13:00 | 26/06/24 13:00 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Mink Nutcharut | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 14:00 | 26/06/24 14:00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 15:00 | 26/06/24 15:00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Mink Nutcharut | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 18:00 | 26/06/24 18:00 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 19:00 | 26/06/24 19:00 | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Mink Nutcharut | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 26/06/24 20:00 | 26/06/24 20:00 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Fan "Fantastic" | Group 16 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 13:00 | 27/06/24 13:00 | David "The Angry Farmer" | Duane "Taffy" | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 14:00 | 27/06/24 14:00 | Xu Si | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 15:00 | 27/06/24 15:00 | Xu Si | Duane "Taffy" | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 18:00 | 27/06/24 18:00 | David "The Angry Farmer" | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 19:00 | 27/06/24 19:00 | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | Duane "Taffy" | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |
CSLrk | 27/06/24 20:00 | 27/06/24 20:00 | David "The Angry Farmer" | Xu Si | Group 15 | -:- | 1 - 3 puntos |